Descargar app Sede 2.0

Cuarta División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Vicente Ezequiel Chavez

    13.Julio.1998

    Lanús, Bs As

  • Arquero
    Franco Carretero Davila

    16.Enero.1999

    La Rioja

  • Defensor
    Gastón Alan Hernandez

    19.Enero.1998

    Mendoza

  • Defensor
    Marcelo Andrés Herrera Mansilla Barrios

    3.Noviembre.1998

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Matías Nicolás Kucich

    30.Marzo.1998

    Río Negro

  • Defensor
    Matías Jorge Rapetti

    27.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Campanelli

    10.Marzo.1999

    Merlo (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Alejo Germán Daivez

    19.Marzo.1999

    Ramos Mejía (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Federico Gattoni

    16.Febrero.1999

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Miguel Ángel Rial

    11.Julio.1999

    Cañuelas

  • Defensor
    Anibal Maximiliano Romero

    24.Enero.1999

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    José Vivanco

    22.Febrero.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Axel Marcelo Andres Romero

    15.Junio.1999

    Lomas del Mirador

  • Defensor
    Victor Iván Ruiz

    21.Enero.1999

    Misiones

  • Defensor
    Guillermo Jesús Saliadarre

    5.Noviembre.1999

    Rosario

  • Volante
    Axel Yamil Abet

    13.Marzo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Ariel Fantoni

    25.Enero.1999

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Julián Palacios

    4.Febrero.1999

    La Pampa

  • Volante
    Gonzalo Alejandro Rios

    27.Enero.1999

    Florida (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Lucas Veron

    21.Octubre.1999

    Mar Del Plata

  • Volante
    Agustín Thames
  • Volante
    Nahuel Manzo
  • Volante
    Lucas Matías Nava

    18.Marzo.1998

    San Martín

  • Volante
    Santiago Facundo Riera

    28.Enero.1998

  • Volante
    Tomas Federico Barbe

    7.Enero.1999

    La Plata

  • Volante
    Exequiel Jorge Delgadillo

    14.Febrero.1999

    Neuquen

  • Delantero
    Facundo Emanuel Monin

    2.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Mariano Peralta Bauer

    20.Febrero.1998

    Adrogué, Bs As

  • Delantero
    Francisco Ramón Galvan

    16.Julio.1999

    Necochea (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Alan Gomez

    22.Abril.1999

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Gonzalo Salega

    2.Julio.1999

    Luján (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Nelsón Chico
  • Delantero
    Nicolás Lozano
  • Delantero
    Nelson Iván Rodriguez

    15.Julio.1998

    Carmen de Patagones

  • Alejandro Russo
    Director Tecnico
  • Fernando Ventura
    Preparador Fisico
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • Talleres
    4:2
    San Lorenzo
    Stefano Zarantonello (2), Facundo Pérez y Agustín Irazoque
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Unión
    Mariano Peralta Bauer y Alexis Aburto
    Lautaro Castro
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    River
  • Huracán
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Facundo Monin y Alan Gómez
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Atlético Tucumán
    Matías Mamani Valdez y Pablo Frías -penal-
  • Patronato
    3:2
    San Lorenzo
    Gastón Broggini, Nicolás Marchesin y Matías Comas
    Miguel Rial y Facundo Monin
  • Banfield
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Alan Alderete
    Bautista Hernández
  • San Lorenzo
    0:2
    Estudiantes
    Ramón Villalba (2)
  • Independiente
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Newell's
  • 11ª
    Vélez
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Mariano Peralta Bauer y Facundo Monín
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Tigre
    Facundo Monin (2) y Gonzalo Ríos
  • 13ª
    San Martín (SJ)
    2:4
    San Lorenzo
    David Haseney y Santiago Luz -penal-
    Mariano Peralta Bauer, Gonzalo Ríos, Matías Castillo y Miguel Rial

Tabla de Posiciones

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Talleres 29 13 9 2 2 25 11 14
Independiente 28 13 9 1 3 16 6 10
Newell's 22 13 7 1 5 21 16 5
San Lorenzo 21 13 6 3 4 20 15 5
River Plate 21 13 5 6 2 20 17 3
Unión 20 13 6 2 5 17 13 4
Banfield 20 13 5 5 3 16 14 2
Estudiantes 18 10 5 3 2 14 9 5
Patronato 16 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1
10° Vélez 14 13 4 2 7 12 15 -3
11° Atlético Tucumán 13 12 4 1 7 14 22 -8
12° San Martín (SJ) 5 12 1 2 9 14 25 -11
13° Tigre 4 13 0 4 9 15 32 -17