Descargar app Sede 2.0

Octava División

Director Tecnico

Carlos Javier Netto

    • Luciano Lotz
      Arquero
    • Santiago Yañez
      Arquero
    • Franco Ariel Boggero
      Arquero
    • Enzo Castillo
      Defensor
    • Alejandro Chiavetto
      Defensor
    • Patricio Diaz
      Defensor
    • Cristian Gonzalez
      Defensor
    • Herrera Ezequiel
      Defensor
    • Nicolás Roldan
      Defensor
    • Santiago Zaga
      Defensor
    • Maximiliano Gabriel Fernandez
      Defensor
    • Aboel Razack Nsaugou
      Defensor
    • Juan Cruz Rodriguez
      Defensor
    • Alexis Luis Bustos
      Volante
    • Enzo Marinich
      Volante
    • Alex Aguado
      Volante
    • Martín Benitez
      Volante
    • Emanuel Garcia
      Volante
    • Ezequiel Godoy
      Volante
    • Lucas Medina
      Volante
    • Marcelo Mosegui
      Volante
    • Simón Perez
      Volante
    • Tomás Silva
      Volante
    • Tobias Fidel Correa
      Volante
    • Pablo Emanuel Garcia
      Volante
    • Tobias Garro
      Volante
    • Agustín Román Gonzalez
      Volante
    • Santino Gallo
      Delantero
    • Román Gonzalez
      Delantero
    • Agustín Hausch
      Delantero
    • Luis Sequeira
      Delantero
    • Fabio Ezequiel Aranda
      Delantero
    • Guido Abano Ghiglione
      Delantero
    • Fernando Rodriguez Venialgo
      Delantero
    • Carlos Javier Netto
      Director Tecnico
    • Diego Abelando
      Preparador Fisico
    • Daniel Rui
      Entrenador de Arqueros

    Fixture

    OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
    • San Lorenzo
      2:1
      Talleres
      Agustín Hausch y Fabio Aranda
      José Romero
    • Unión
      2:4
      San Lorenzo
      Mariano Meynier (2)
      Agustín Hausch (2), Román González y Guido Ghiglione
    • River
      3:2
      San Lorenzo
      Federico Moreno (2) y Felipe Salomoni
      Ezequiel Godoy y Agustín Hausch
    • San Lorenzo
      2:1
      Huracán
      Luis Sequeira y Fabio Aranda
      Alexis Casco
    • Atlético Tucumán
      0:4
      San Lorenzo
      Luis Sequeira, Agustín Hausch, Román González y Tomás Silva
    • San Lorenzo
      2:2
      Patronato
      Agustín Hausch y Tobías Correa
      Uriel Alani y Valentín Pérez
    • San Lorenzo
      3:0
      Banfield
      Agustín Hausch y Fabio Aranda (2)
    • Estudiantes
      1:0
      San Lorenzo
      Pablo Alvarez
    • San Lorenzo
      1:2
      Independiente
      Max Torres y Bruno Martín
    • 10ª
      Newell's
      1:2
      San Lorenzo
      Nahuel Báez
    • 11ª
      San Lorenzo
      0:2
      Vélez
      Francisco Pozzo y Elías Cabrera -penal-
    • 12ª
      Tigre
      0:1
      San Lorenzo
    • 13ª
      San Lorenzo
      2:1
      San Martín (SJ)
      Luis Sequeira y Joaquín Correa
      Santiago Barrera

    Tabla de Posiciones

    OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
    Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
    Vélez 30 13 9 3 1 27 9 18
    Newell´s 28 13 9 1 3 33 10 23
    Talleres 26 13 8 2 3 27 15 12
    San Lorenzo 25 13 8 1 4 25 16 9
    River Plate 23 13 7 2 4 27 20 7
    Unión 21 13 6 3 4 25 24 1
    Estudiantes 15 11 4 3 4 22 24 -2
    Independiente 14 13 3 5 5 12 17 -5
    Tigre 12 13 3 3 7 17 26 -9
    10° Patronato 11 12 2 5 5 18 24 -6
    11° Atlético Tucumán 11 12 3 2 7 13 25 -12
    12° San Martín (SJ) 10 13 3 1 9 12 28 -16
    13° Banfield 10 13 3 1 9 9 27 -18