Club

Autoridades

Comisión Directiva

Marcelo Hugo TINELLI
Presidente
Carlos Horacio ARRECEYGOR
Vicepresidente 1°
Matías Daniel LAMMENS
Vicepresidente 2°
Miguel Marcelo MASTROSIMONE
Secretario General
Gastón LAVILLE
Prosecretario
Gabriel CAPRISTO
Secretario de Actas
Norberto MAÑAS
Tesorero
Carlos Maximiliano Humberto ROSALES
Protesorero
Sergio Daniel COSTANTINO
Intendente
Juan Diego FERNANDEZ CASTRO
Subintendente

Vocales

Roberto ALVAREZ
Vocal HCD Nº 1
Leonardo José LIPERA
Vocal HCD Nº 2
Marcelo Luis Ángel MORETTI
Vocal HCD Nº 3
María Paula FERNANDEZ COSTA
Vocal HCD Nº 4
Pablo Gabriel CHIODINI
Vocal HCD Nº 5
Karina Carmen LEFEVRE
Vocal HCD Nº 6
Claudio LANTARON
Vocal HCD Nº 7
Nuria ESCOBAR
Vocal HCD Nº 8
Juan Vicente SCOLTORE
Vocal HCD Nº 9
César Adrián FRANCIS
Vocal HCD Nº 10

Comisión Fiscalizadora

Sergio Nicolas FRAIMAN
Mariano KONDRATIUK
Víctor Javier TRIGO
Agustín MANGANIELLO
Norberto Claudio KIROVSKY
Candela RIVABELLA
Alejandro Aníbal SEGURA

Asamblea de Representantes

Gustavo Eugenio MARTINEZ
Asambleista Nº 1
Fernando Daniel SERJANOVIC
Asambleista Nº 2
Marcelo Daniel ERCOLANO
Asambleista Nº 3
Gustavo Rafael SALAMONE
Asambleista Nº 4
Luciana Daniela VOLPE VIOTTI
Asambleista Nº 5
Alejandro Martin MACCIO
Asambleista Nº 6
Sergio Fabian ERCOLANO
Asambleista Nº 7
Daniel Osvaldo FERNANDEZ
Asambleista Nº 8
Jorge Omar LIMARDO
Asambleista Nº 9
María Antonella BASSI
Asambleista Nº 10
Ernesto LOZA
Asambleista Nº 11
Guillermo Daniel BUZZO
Asambleista Nº 12
Alberto Daniel BARILARI
Asambleista Nº 13
Laura Dafne Andrea KWIST
Asambleista Nº 14
Juan Manuel VIGNALI
Asambleista Nº 15
Claudio Ernesto COLOMBO
Asambleista Nº 16
Andrea Karina MILANO
Asambleista Nº 17
Juan Carlos CASAS
Asambleista Nº 18
Jorge Alberto DI GREGORIO
Asambleista Nº 19
Andrés LARROQUE
Asambleista Nº 20
Héctor Diego BONOMO
Asambleista Nº 21
Federico Pablo VOLONTE
Asambleista Nº 22
Gabriel Adrián MARTINEZ
Asambleista Nº 23
Adriana Guadalupe GASTALDI
Asambleista Nº 24
Antonio Martin HARBEK
Asambleista Nº 25
Claudio Emilio ARGOMIL
Asambleista Nº 26
Nicolas Emilio FRANCO
Asambleista Nº 27
Marcelo Alejandro TEJEDA
Asambleista Nº 28
Yanina Mariel LUMINOSO
Asambleista Nº 29
Juan Carlos ROUMIEUX
Asambleista Nº 30
Ramon VILLAVEIRAN
Asambleista Nº 31
Adrián Horacio ALVAREZ
Asambleista Nº 32
José Martin BRIENZA
Asambleista Nº 33
Fernando Javier ZAYAT
Asambleista Nº 34
Alejandro Damián GOMEZ
Asambleista Nº 35
José Luis BRUNETTI
Asambleista Nº 36
Mariana Inés CAHN
Asambleista Nº 37
Paula Vanina GALIGNIANA
Asambleista Nº 38
María Paula ONGARO
Asambleista Nº 39
Jorge Alberto RODRIGUEZ
Asambleista Nº 40
Pablo RIOS
Asambleista Nº 41
Ricardo DE LA RUA
Asambleista Nº 42
Lucia Florentina ROJAS
Asambleista Nº 43
Rubén Doroteo ALEGRE
Asambleista Nº 44
Daniel Roberto MATOS
Asambleista Nº 45
Martin Néstor BLANCO
Asambleista Nº 46
Fernando Luis A. RICCI
Asambleista Nº 47
Jorge Luis FUENTES
Asambleista Nº 48
Nayme Irupe VERZINO
Asambleista Nº 49
Giselle Daiana TAMALET
Asambleista Nº 50
Andrés Alejandro ELISSECHE
Asambleista Nº 51
Daniel Ricardo SANCHEZ
Asambleista Nº 52
Julio BALBI
Asambleista Nº 53
Ángel Enrique CARRILLO
Asambleista Nº 54
Gabriela Soledad RIOS
Asambleista Nº 55
José Ricardo MUNDO
Asambleista Nº 56
Daniel Alberto APONTE
Asambleista Nº 57
Francisco SERRANO
Asambleista Nº 58
Gabriel PALETTA
Asambleista Nº 59
Gastón Maximiliano GARCIA
Asambleista Nº 60
Gonzalo Emmanuel DE CASTRO
Asambleista Nº 61
Marcelo Roberto AMPUGNANI
Asambleista Nº 62
Oscar Orlando SACCO
Asambleista Nº 63
Juan Rolando ANDRADE
Asambleista Nº 64
Marcela Alejandra PARENGO
Asambleista Nº 65
Luis Norberto ORDAX
Asambleista Nº 66
Marcelo Javier LUNA
Asambleista Nº 67
Silvio Daniel FERRARIS
Asambleista Nº 68
Leonardo Alejandro CROCCO
Asambleista Nº 69
Alejandro Uriel BARROS
Asambleista Nº 70
Gustavo Ariel DE ROSA
Asambleista Nº 71
Walter Norberto FULLE
Asambleista Nº 72
Haydee Beatriz SCAGLIONE
Asambleista Nº 73
Magali DE LA LLERA
Asambleista Nº 74
Mabel Rita FONTANELLA
Asambleista Nº 75
José Ramon VIÑAS
Asambleista Nº 76
Héctor Hernán BERMUDEZ
Asambleista Nº 77
Laura Jacinta RUGGIERO
Asambleista Nº 78
Ernesto LOUGHLIN
Asambleista Nº 79
Roberto Fabian ADANZA
Asambleista Nº 80
Paula Agustina NORDENSTROM
Asambleista Nº 81
Luis Ángel SARUBBI
Asambleista Nº 82
Julio Rafael FERNANDEZ ARDILES
Asambleista Nº 83
Franco Alberto SAPONARE
Asambleista Nº 84
Mónica DE MIGUEL
Asambleista Nº 85
Roberto Eduardo GREMONE
Asambleista Nº 86
José Aníbal Martin NABAIS
Asambleista Nº 87
Antonino Héctor VENTRICE
Asambleista Nº 88
Rubén Daniel IGLESIAS
Asambleista Nº 89
Diego Alejandro PERELLI
Asambleista Nº 90