Descargar app Sede 2.0

Autoridades

  • Presidente
    Marcelo Hugo TINELLI
  • Vicepresidente 1ro.
    Carlos Horacio ARRECEYGOR
  • Vicepresidente 2do.
    Matías Daniel LAMMENS
  • Secretario General
    Miguel Marcelo MASTROSIMONE
  • Prosecretario
    Gastón LAVILLE
  • Secretario de Actas
    Gabriel CAPRISTO
  • Tesorero
    Norberto MAÑAS
  • Protesorero
    Carlos Maximiliano Humberto ROSALES
  • Intendente
    Sergio Daniel COSTANTINO
  • Subintendente
    Juan Diego FERNANDEZ CASTRO

Vocales

  • Vocal HCD Nº 1
    Roberto ALVAREZ
  • Vocal HCD Nº 2
    Leonardo José LIPERA
  • Vocal HCD Nº 3
    Marcelo Luis Ángel MORETTI
  • Vocal HCD Nº 4
    María Paula FERNANDEZ COSTA
  • Vocal HCD Nº 5
    Pablo Gabriel CHIODINI
  • Vocal HCD Nº 6
    Karina Carmen LEFEVRE
  • Vocal HCD Nº 7
    Claudio LANTARON
  • Vocal HCD Nº 8
    Nuria ESCOBAR
  • Vocal HCD Nº 9
    Juan Vicente SCOLTORE
  • Vocal HCD Nº 10
    César Adrián FRANCIS
  • Sergio Nicolas FRAIMAN
  • Mariano KONDRATIUK
  • Víctor Javier TRIGO
  • Agustín MANGANIELLO
  • Norberto Claudio KIROVSKY
  • Candela RIVABELLA
  • Alejandro Aníbal SEGURA
  • Asambleista Nº 1
    Gustavo Eugenio MARTINEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 2
    Fernando Daniel SERJANOVIC
  • Asambleista Nº 3
    Marcelo Daniel ERCOLANO
  • Asambleista Nº 4
    Gustavo Rafael SALAMONE
  • Asambleista Nº 5
    Luciana Daniela VOLPE VIOTTI
  • Asambleista Nº 6
    Alejandro Martin MACCIO
  • Asambleista Nº 7
    Sergio Fabian ERCOLANO
  • Asambleista Nº 8
    Daniel Osvaldo FERNANDEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 9
    Jorge Omar LIMARDO
  • Asambleista Nº 10
    María Antonella BASSI
  • Asambleista Nº 11
    Ernesto LOZA
  • Asambleista Nº 12
    Guillermo Daniel BUZZO
  • Asambleista Nº 13
    Alberto Daniel BARILARI
  • Asambleista Nº 14
    Laura Dafne Andrea KWIST
  • Asambleista Nº 15
    Juan Manuel VIGNALI
  • Asambleista Nº 16
    Claudio Ernesto COLOMBO
  • Asambleista Nº 17
    Andrea Karina MILANO
  • Asambleista Nº 18
    Juan Carlos CASAS
  • Asambleista Nº 19
    Jorge Alberto DI GREGORIO
  • Asambleista Nº 20
    Andrés LARROQUE
  • Asambleista Nº 21
    Héctor Diego BONOMO
  • Asambleista Nº 22
    Federico Pablo VOLONTE
  • Asambleista Nº 23
    Gabriel Adrián MARTINEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 24
    Adriana Guadalupe GASTALDI
  • Asambleista Nº 25
    Antonio Martin HARBEK
  • Asambleista Nº 26
    Claudio Emilio ARGOMIL
  • Asambleista Nº 27
    Nicolas Emilio FRANCO
  • Asambleista Nº 28
    Marcelo Alejandro TEJEDA
  • Asambleista Nº 29
    Yanina Mariel LUMINOSO
  • Asambleista Nº 30
    Juan Carlos ROUMIEUX
  • Asambleista Nº 31
    Ramon VILLAVEIRAN
  • Asambleista Nº 32
    Adrián Horacio ALVAREZ
  • Asambleista Nº 33
    José Martin BRIENZA
  • Asambleista Nº 34
    Fernando Javier ZAYAT
  • Asambleista Nº 35
    Alejandro Damián GOMEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 36
    José Luis BRUNETTI
  • Asambleista Nº 37
    Mariana Inés CAHN
  • Asambleista Nº 38
    Paula Vanina GALIGNIANA
  • Asambleista Nº 39
    María Paula ONGARO
  • Asambleista Nº 40
    Jorge Alberto RODRIGUEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 41
    Pablo RIOS
  • Asambleista Nº 42
    Ricardo DE LA RUA
  • Asambleista Nº 43
    Lucia Florentina ROJAS
  • Asambleista Nº 44
    Rubén Doroteo ALEGRE
  • Asambleista Nº 45
    Daniel Roberto MATOS
  • Asambleista Nº 46
    Martin Néstor BLANCO
  • Asambleista Nº 47
    Fernando Luis A. RICCI
  • Asambleista Nº 48
    Jorge Luis FUENTES
  • Asambleista Nº 49
    Nayme Irupe VERZINO
  • Asambleista Nº 50
    Giselle Daiana TAMALET
  • Asambleista Nº 51
    Andrés Alejandro ELISSECHE
  • Asambleista Nº 52
    Daniel Ricardo SANCHEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 53
    Julio BALBI
  • Asambleista Nº 54
    Ángel Enrique CARRILLO
  • Asambleista Nº 55
    Gabriela Soledad RIOS
  • Asambleista Nº 56
    José Ricardo MUNDO
  • Asambleista Nº 57
    Daniel Alberto APONTE
  • Asambleista Nº 58
    Francisco SERRANO
  • Asambleista Nº 59
    Gabriel PALETTA
  • Asambleista Nº 60
    Gastón Maximiliano GARCIA
  • Asambleista Nº 61
    Gonzalo Emmanuel DE CASTRO
  • Asambleista Nº 62
    Marcelo Roberto AMPUGNANI
  • Asambleista Nº 63
    Oscar Orlando SACCO
  • Asambleista Nº 64
    Juan Rolando ANDRADE
  • Asambleista Nº 65
    Marcela Alejandra PARENGO
  • Asambleista Nº 66
    Luis Norberto ORDAX
  • Asambleista Nº 67
    Marcelo Javier LUNA
  • Asambleista Nº 68
    Silvio Daniel FERRARIS
  • Asambleista Nº 69
    Leonardo Alejandro CROCCO
  • Asambleista Nº 70
    Alejandro Uriel BARROS
  • Asambleista Nº 71
    Gustavo Ariel DE ROSA
  • Asambleista Nº 72
    Walter Norberto FULLE
  • Asambleista Nº 73
    Haydee Beatriz SCAGLIONE
  • Asambleista Nº 74
    Magali DE LA LLERA
  • Asambleista Nº 75
    Mabel Rita FONTANELLA
  • Asambleista Nº 76
    José Ramon VIÑAS
  • Asambleista Nº 77
    Héctor Hernán BERMUDEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 78
    Laura Jacinta RUGGIERO
  • Asambleista Nº 79
    Ernesto LOUGHLIN
  • Asambleista Nº 80
    Roberto Fabian ADANZA
  • Asambleista Nº 81
    Paula Agustina NORDENSTROM
  • Asambleista Nº 82
    Luis Ángel SARUBBI
  • Asambleista Nº 83
    Julio Rafael FERNANDEZ ARDILES
  • Asambleista Nº 84
    Franco Alberto SAPONARE
  • Asambleista Nº 85
    Mónica DE MIGUEL
  • Asambleista Nº 86
    Roberto Eduardo GREMONE
  • Asambleista Nº 87
    José Aníbal Martin NABAIS
  • Asambleista Nº 88
    Antonino Héctor VENTRICE
  • Asambleista Nº 89
    Rubén Daniel IGLESIAS
  • Asambleista Nº 90
    Diego Alejandro PERELLI