Descargar app Sede 2.0

Séptima División

  • Arquero
    Franco Leonel Carrasco

    12.Marzo.2002

  • Arquero
    Julián Gandulfo
  • Arquero
    Nahuel Rodriguez
  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elian Simón Avalos Garcia

    9.Julio.2002

  • Defensor
    Alexis Francisco Flores

    11.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rufino Lucero

    1.Febrero.2002

  • Defensor
    Máximo Masino

    27.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Alejandro Sosa

    25.Abril.2002

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Bautista
  • Defensor
    Gustavo Jose Manuel Fernandez

    30.Septiembre.2002

    Palmasola, Jujuy

  • Defensor
    Emanuel Joaquin Juarez

    24.Diciembre.2002

    Comodoro Rivadavia

  • Defensor
    Marcos Ezequiel Roldan

    5.Abril.2002

    Campana

  • Volante
    Franco Fernando Coronel

    21.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Brian Ezequiel Flament

    10.Enero.2002

  • Volante
    Matías Damián Palacios

    10.Mayo.2002

  • Volante
    Tiago Omar Riffa

    22.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Agustín Barrenechea
  • Volante
    Matías Guiffrey
  • Volante
    Yago Leyria
  • Volante
    Agustín Perez
  • Volante
    José Vera
  • Volante
    Alessandro Gabriel Carabajal

    20.Enero.2002

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Ariel Nicolás Ruiz

    5.Enero.2002

  • Delantero
    Alan Federico Silva Aguirre

    8.Agosto.2002

  • Delantero
    David Casas
  • Delantero
    Darío Roa
  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Solari
  • Delantero
    Joaquín Ortega
  • Delantero
    Maximo Calabro

    7.Noviembre.2002

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Raul Solis

    14.Junio.2002

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Flavio Roca
    Director Tecnico
  • Ricardo Lazbal
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Fernando Armeno
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    1:3
    Godoy Cruz
    Patricio Díaz
    Enzo Rivamar, Michael Soto y Leandro Spatola
  • River
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Felipe Salomoni
  • Defensa y Justicia
    1:5
    San Lorenzo
    Nahuel Cantero
    Patricio Díaz, Simón Pérez y Fabio Aranda (3)
  • San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Boca
    Mauricio Suica -penal- y Fabio Aranda
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Aldosivi
    Fabio Aranda, Diego Pérez y Ezequiel Herrera
  • Atlético Tucumán
    3:1
    San Lorenzo
    Suica
  • San Lorenzo
    1:4
    Vélez
    Alejó Córdoba
    Máximo Perrone (2), Álvaro Marín y Thiago Ojeda
  • Huracán
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Santiago Moya
    Simón Pérez (2)
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Lanús
    Agustín Giay
    Patricio Díaz e/c
  • 10ª
    Gimnasia
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Leandro Mamut
    Agustín Hausch
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    5:0
    Unión
    Mauricio Suica (2), Fabio Aranda (2) y Ezequiel Godoy
  • 12ª
    Argentinos
    2:0
    San Lorenzo
    Mateo Díaz y Herrera
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Independiente
    Agustín Hausch
  • 14ª
    Rosario Central
    3:1
    San Lorenzo
    Kevin Silva, Ignacio Zapulla y Nicolás Rosa
    Simón Pérez

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Lanús 33 14 10 3 1 32 13 19
Vélez 32 14 9 5 0 26 9 17
River 28 14 9 1 4 32 19 13
Independiente 21 14 5 6 3 23 19 4
San Lorenzo 20 14 6 2 6 24 20 4
Aldosivi 18 14 5 3 6 19 26 -7
Gimnasia 17 14 4 5 5 17 17 0
Atlético Tucumán 16 14 5 1 8 16 21 -5
Rosario Central 14 14 4 2 8 22 25 -3
10° Godoy Cruz 13 14 3 4 7 21 31 -10
11° Unión 12 14 3 3 8 22 31 -9
12° Defensa y Justicia 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24