Descargar app Sede 2.0

Cuarta División

  • Arquero
    Vicente Ezequiel Chavez

    13.Julio.1998

    Lanús, Bs As

  • Arquero
    Franco Carretero Davila

    16.Enero.1999

    La Rioja

  • Defensor
    Gastón Alan Hernandez

    19.Enero.1998

    Mendoza

  • Defensor
    Marcelo Andrés Herrera Mansilla Barrios

    3.Noviembre.1998

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Matías Nicolás Kucich

    30.Marzo.1998

    Río Negro

  • Defensor
    Matías Jorge Rapetti

    27.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Campanelli

    10.Marzo.1999

    Merlo (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Alejo Germán Daivez

    19.Marzo.1999

    Ramos Mejía (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Federico Gattoni

    16.Febrero.1999

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Miguel Ángel Rial

    11.Julio.1999

    Cañuelas

  • Defensor
    Anibal Maximiliano Romero

    24.Enero.1999

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    José Vivanco

    22.Febrero.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Axel Marcelo Andres Romero

    15.Junio.1999

    Lomas del Mirador

  • Defensor
    Victor Iván Ruiz

    21.Enero.1999

    Misiones

  • Defensor
    Guillermo Jesús Saliadarre

    5.Noviembre.1999

    Rosario

  • Volante
    Axel Yamil Abet

    13.Marzo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Ariel Fantoni

    25.Enero.1999

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Julián Palacios

    4.Febrero.1999

    La Pampa

  • Volante
    Gonzalo Alejandro Rios

    27.Enero.1999

    Florida (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Lucas Veron

    21.Octubre.1999

    Mar Del Plata

  • Volante
    Agustín Thames
  • Volante
    Nahuel Manzo
  • Volante
    Lucas Matías Nava

    18.Marzo.1998

    San Martín

  • Volante
    Santiago Facundo Riera

    28.Enero.1998

  • Volante
    Tomas Federico Barbe

    7.Enero.1999

    La Plata

  • Volante
    Exequiel Jorge Delgadillo

    14.Febrero.1999

    Neuquen

  • Delantero
    Facundo Emanuel Monin

    2.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Mariano Peralta Bauer

    20.Febrero.1998

    Adrogué, Bs As

  • Delantero
    Francisco Ramón Galvan

    16.Julio.1999

    Necochea (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Alan Gomez

    22.Abril.1999

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Gonzalo Salega

    2.Julio.1999

    Luján (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Nelsón Chico
  • Delantero
    Nicolás Lozano
  • Delantero
    Nelson Iván Rodriguez

    15.Julio.1998

    Carmen de Patagones

  • Alejandro Russo
    Director Tecnico
  • Fernando Ventura
    Preparador Fisico
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • Godoy Cruz
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Diego González
    Agustín Peralta Bauer
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    River
    Federico Girotti
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    Defensa y Justicia
    Matías Sosa, Nicolás Fernández y Gonzalo Ríos -penal-
    Enzo Avalos
  • Boca
    3:1
    San Lorenzo
    Juan Ignacio Baiardino, Eros Mancuso y Pablo Gerzel
    Matías Sosa
  • Aldosivi
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    4:1
    Atlético Tucumán
    Molina, Cabral, Verón y Rolón
  • Vélez
    0:4
    San Lorenzo
    Martínez Trejo, Nicolás Fernández, Rodrigo Cavallera y Nadir Hadad e/c
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Huracán
  • Lanús
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Gimnasia
  • 11ª
    Unión
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Argentinos
  • 13ª
    Independiente
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 14ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Rosario Central

Tabla de Posiciones

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Vélez 15 7 5 0 2 14 8 6
Defensa y Justicia 15 7 5 0 2 14 9 5
Lanús 13 7 4 1 2 19 13 6
San Lorenzo 12 7 3 3 1 14 7 7
Godoy Cruz 12 7 3 3 1 5 5 0
River 10 7 2 4 1 10 6 4
Independiente 10 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1
Rosario Central 8 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2
Atlético Tucumán 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
10° Aldosivi 6 7 1 3 3 7 7 0
11° Unión 5 7 1 2 4 3 10 -7
12° Gimnasia 2 7 0 2 5 7 19 -12