Descargar app Sede 2.0

Octava División

  • Arquero
    Luciano Lotz

    1.Mayo.2003

  • Arquero
    Santiago Yañez

    11.Diciembre.2003

  • Arquero
    Franco Ariel Boggero

    2.Marzo.2003

    Grand Bougd

  • Defensor
    Enzo Castillo

    4.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Alejandro Chiavetto

    1.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Patricio Diaz

    29.Marzo.2003

  • Defensor
    Cristian Gonzalez

    12.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Herrera Ezequiel

    22.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Nicolás Roldan

    11.Marzo.2003

  • Defensor
    Santiago Zaga

    25.Octubre.2003

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Gabriel Fernandez

    23.Septiembre.2003

    Mendoza

  • Defensor
    Aboel Razack Nsaugou

    12.Marzo.2003

    Yaou Nde (Camerún)

  • Defensor
    Juan Cruz Rodriguez

    14.Marzo.2003

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Alexis Luis Bustos

    6.Febrero.2002

  • Volante
    Enzo Marinich

    26.Junio.2002

  • Volante
    Alex Aguado

    27.Mayo.2003

  • Volante
    Martín Benitez

    6.Enero.2003

  • Volante
    Emanuel Garcia

    23.Julio.2003

  • Volante
    Ezequiel Godoy

    9.Octubre.2003

  • Volante
    Lucas Medina

    21.Mayo.2003

  • Volante
    Marcelo Mosegui

    29.Enero.2003

  • Volante
    Simón Perez

    17.Febrero.2003

  • Volante
    Tomás Silva

    8.Marzo.2003

  • Volante
    Tobias Fidel Correa

    24.Marzo.2003

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Volante
    Pablo Emanuel Garcia

    23.Julio.2003

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Tobias Garro

    2.Mayo.2003

    Zapala (Neuquen)

  • Volante
    Agustín Román Gonzalez

    26.Febrero.2003

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Santino Gallo

    17.Marzo.2003

  • Delantero
    Román Gonzalez

    26.Febrero.2003

  • Delantero
    Agustín Hausch

    21.Mayo.2003

  • Delantero
    Luis Sequeira

    8.Enero.2003

  • Delantero
    Fabio Ezequiel Aranda

    16.Enero.2003

    Victoria (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Guido Abano Ghiglione

    3.Abril.2003

    San Rafael (Mendoza)

  • Delantero
    Fernando Rodriguez Venialgo

    13.Marzo.2003

    San Justo

  • Claudio Viscovich
    Director Tecnico
  • Carlos Javier Netto
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Diego Abelando
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    7:2
    Godoy Cruz
    Tomás Porra 2-, Agustín Giay -2-, Agustín Arias, Tobías Medina y Brian Vargas e/c
    Mauro Arias -penal- y Nicolás Canela Lucero
  • River
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Valentino Francinella
  • Defensa y Justicia
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Agustín Arias y Elian Irala
  • San Lorenzo
    0:3
    Boca
    Tiago Simoni, Valentino Simoni y Leonel Coira
  • San Lorenzo
    6:0
    Aldosivi
    Agustín Giay (2), Tomás Porra (2) Nicolás Mallea y Tobías Medina
  • Atlético Tucumán
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Vélez
    Nicolás Mallea
    Jano Gordon
  • Huracán
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Sebastián Aquino
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Lanús
    Agustín Arias
  • 10ª
    Gimnasia
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Kevin Martínez
    Elian Irala y Valentino Francinella
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    3:1
    Unión
    Tomás Calderón e/c, Valentino Francinella y Tomás Rebol
    Claudio Salto
  • 12ª
    Argentinos
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Independiente
    Valentino Francinella
  • 14ª
    Rosario Central
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Fabricio Oviedo -penal-
    Daniel Herrera

Tabla de Posiciones

OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Lanús 32 14 10 2 2 26 10 16
San Lorenzo 31 14 9 4 1 26 9 17
River 28 14 8 4 2 28 8 20
Aldosivi 21 14 7 0 7 18 26 -8
Rosario Central 20 14 5 5 4 23 22 1
Atlético Tucumán 20 14 6 2 6 16 26 -10
Vélez 18 14 5 3 6 26 13 13
Independiente 17 14 5 2 7 12 13 -1
Godoy Cruz 17 14 5 2 7 19 25 -6
10° Gimnasia 16 14 4 4 6 17 22 -5
11° Unión 15 14 4 3 7 16 25 -9
12° Defensa y Justicia 5 14 1 2 11 6 26 -20