Autoridades

  • Presidente
    Matías LAMMENS
  • Vicepresidente 1°
    Marcelo TINELLI
  • Vicepresidente 2°
    Roberto ALVAREZ
  • Secretario
    Miguel MASTROSIMONE
  • Tesorero
    Leonardo LIPERA
  • Intendente
    Alejandro MACCIO
  • Prosecretario
    Javier GUASTALEGNAME
  • Protesorero
    Sergio COSTANTINO
  • Subintendente
    Ernesto LOZA

Vocales

  • Vocal HCD Nº 1
    Gabriel MARTINO
  • Vocal HCD Nº 2
    Horacio ARRECEYGOR
  • Vocal HCD Nº 3
    Joaquín DE LA TORRE
  • Vocal HCD Nº 4
    Gonzalo RUANOVA
  • Vocal HCD Nº 5
    Marcelo MORETTI
  • Vocal HCD Nº 6
    Gastón LAVILLE BISIO
  • Vocal HCD Nº 7
    Carlos LAMMENS
  • Vocal HCD Nº 8
    Javier GONZALEZ
  • Vocal HCD Nº 9
    Marcelo ERCOLANO
  • Vocal HCD Nº 10
    Claudio DE SIMONE
  • Vocal HCD Nº 11
    Mariano COLANGELO
  • Guillermo Alejandro ZUCCOLO
  • Mariano KONDRATIUK
  • Agustín MANGANIELLO
  • Sergio Nicolás FRAIMAN
  • María Paula FERNANDEZ COSTAS
  • Asambleista Nº 1
    Fernando Daniel SERJANOVIC
  • Asambleista Nº 2
    Gustavo Eugenio MARTINEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 3
    Gastón Eduardo ROCHERAY
  • Asambleista Nº 4
    Osvaldo José CHAHINIAN
  • Asambleista Nº 5
    Luis Alberto VELAZQUEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 6
    Gustavo Rafael SALAMONE
  • Asambleista Nº 7
    Armando GENTILI
  • Asambleista Nº 8
    Luciana Daniela VOLPE VIOTTI
  • Asambleista Nº 9
    Ramón VILLAVEIRAN
  • Asambleista Nº 10
    Juan Martín OSSWALD
  • Asambleista Nº 11
    Daniel Osvaldo FERNANDEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 12
    Carlos Javier PASTOR
  • Asambleista Nº 13
    Jorge Omar LIMARDO
  • Asambleista Nº 14
    José Ricardo MUNDO
  • Asambleista Nº 15
    Alejandro Damián GOMEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 16
    Alberto CASTRO
  • Asambleista Nº 17
    Nicolás Gonzalo KESSEL
  • Asambleista Nº 18
    Jorge Luis FUENTES
  • Asambleista Nº 19
    Héctor Diego BONOMO
  • Asambleista Nº 20
    Federico Pablo VOLONTE
  • Asambleista Nº 21
    Jorge Alberto DI GREGORIO
  • Asambleista Nº 22
    Gastón Maximiliano GARCIA
  • Asambleista Nº 23
    Ricardo DE LA RUA
  • Asambleista Nº 24
    José Martín BRIENZA
  • Asambleista Nº 25
    Pablo Héctor RIOS
  • Asambleista Nº 26
    Guillermo Daniel BUZZO
  • Asambleista Nº 27
    Carlos Alberto CASTRO
  • Asambleista Nº 28
    Andrea Karina MILANO
  • Asambleista Nº 29
    José Luis BRUNETTI
  • Asambleista Nº 30
    Javier Jerónimo GALE
  • Asambleista Nº 31
    Matías Alberto CASTRO
  • Asambleista Nº 32
    Adrián Horacio ALVAREZ
  • Asambleista Nº 33
    Gabriel Adrián MARTINEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 34
    Nicolás Emilio FRANCO
  • Asambleista Nº 35
    Oscar Orlando SACCO
  • Asambleista Nº 36
    Verónica VAZQUEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 37
    Christian Daniel SANCHEZ
  • Asambleista Nº 38
    Claudio Emilio ARGOMIL
  • Asambleista Nº 39
    Daniela Meline OHANESSIAN
  • Asambleista Nº 40
    Luciano Vicente CACCAVO
  • Asambleista Nº 41
    Mariano Raúl SPATA
  • Asambleista Nº 42
    Angel Enrique CARRILLO
  • Asambleista Nº 43
    Julio Cèsar BALBI
  • Asambleista Nº 44
    Norberto Claudio KIROVSKY
  • Asambleista Nº 45
    Claudio COLOMBO
  • Asambleista Nº 46
    Juan Manuel VIGNALI
  • Asambleista Nº 47
    Juan Carlos ROMIEUX
  • Asambleista Nº 48
    Alberto Daniel BARILARI
  • Asambleista Nº 49
    Antonio Martín HARBEK
  • Asambleista Nº 50
    Leonardo Alejandro CROCCO
  • Asambleista Nº 51
    Juan Carlos CASAS
  • Asambleista Nº 52
    Javier Iván SIGAL
  • Asambleista Nº 53
    Claudia Analía ACUÑA
  • Asambleista Nº 54
    Josè Alberto RAMOS
  • Asambleista Nº 55
    José Anibal Martín NABAIS
  • Asambleista Nº 56
    Federico Carlos VERDALLE
  • Asambleista Nº 57
    Antonino Héctor VENTRICE
  • Asambleista Nº 58
    José Ramón VIÑAS
  • Asambleista Nº 59
    María Antonella BASSI
  • Asambleista Nº 60
    Jonathan Daniel CARUSO