Cuarta División

Equipo 2017
  • Volante
    Axel Yamil Abet

    13.Marzo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Facundo Rafael Acosta

    21.Enero.1998

    Chaco

  • Volante
    Cristian Nahuel Barrios

    7.Mayo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Germán Berterame

    13.Noviembre.1998

    Córdoba

  • Defensor
    Santiago Enrique Bustos

    25.Marzo.1998

    Chacabuco

  • Defensor
    Franco Nahuel Caceres

    6.Marzo.1998

    Misiones

  • Volante
    Facundo Gabriel Castellon

    24.Abril.1998

    Jauregui, Bs As

  • Arquero
    Vicente Ezequiel Chavez
  • Volante
    Franco Iñaki Costantino

    18.Junio.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Gino Victor Crovella

    2.Abril.1998

    Córdoba

  • Volante
    Gabriel Damián Garcia

    23.Marzo.1998

    Avellaneda, Bs As

  • Volante
    Bruno Nicolás Germanoff

    3.Marzo.1998

    Avellaneda, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Gastón Alan Hernandez

    19.Enero.1998

    Mendoza

  • Arquero
    Marcelo Andrés Herrera Mansilla Barrios

    3.Noviembre.1998

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Tomás Ezequiel Gramisci

    28.Marzo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Matías Nicolás Kucich

    30.Marzo.1998

    Río Negro

  • Defensor
    Nicolás Wilfredo Lozano

    28.Enero.1998

    Tres Arroyos, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Nicolás Maldonado

    19.Junio.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Germán Alberto Mansilla

    24.Marzo.1998

    JUnín

  • Volante
    Lucas Fabián Mansilla

    23.Marzo.1998

    José C. Paz, Bs As

  • Volante
    Lucas Marciante

    8.Marzo.1998

    Loma Hermosa

  • Delantero
    Giuliano Iván Marteletti

    21.Abril.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Mendez

    3.Octubre.1998

    Salta

  • Delantero
    Facundo Emanuel Monin

    2.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Mariano Peralta Bauer

    20.Febrero.1998

    Adrogué, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Matías Jorge Rapetti

    27.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Santiago Facundo Riera

    28.Enero.1998

    Misiones

  • Defensor
    Leonel Adrián Rojas

    10.Marzo.1998

    Isidro Casanova (Bs As)

  • Arquero
    Alexis Ezequiel Romano

    25.Enero.1998

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Pablo Enrique Ruiz

    20.Diciembre.1998

    Chubut

  • Defensor
    Alejo Signorelli Biondo

    20.Mayo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Franco Triviño Miranda

    1.Febrero.1998

    Río Gallegos

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Villareal Umpierrez

    18.Marzo.1998

    Ramos Mejía (Bs As)

    Fixture

    CUARTA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Talleres
    • Banfield
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Rafaela
    • River
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Unión
    • Quilmes
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Estudiantes
    • San Martín (SJ)
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Patronato
    • 10ª
      Racing
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 11ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Newell's
    • 12ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Aldosivi
    • 13ª
      Vélez
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 14ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Tigre
    • 15ª
      Huracán
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 16ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Rosario Central
    • 17ª
      Independiente
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 18ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Sarmiento
    • 19ª
      Godoy Cruz
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 20ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Gimnasia (LP)
    • 21ª
      Defensa y Justicia
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 22ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Colón
    • 23ª
      Boca
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 24ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Atlético Tucumán
    • 25ª
      Lanús
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 26ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Belgrano
    • 27ª
      Temperley
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 28ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Olimpo
    • 29ª
      Arsenal
      vs
      San Lorenzo

    Tabla de Posiciones

    CUARTA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
    Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Olimpo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Quilmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10° Sarmiento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12° Temperley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    13° Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14° Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15° Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    16° Lanús 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    17° Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    18° Atlético Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    19° Aldosivi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    20° Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    21° Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    22° Boca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    23° Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    24° Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    25° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    26° Gimnasia (LP) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    27° Godoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    28° Huracán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    29° Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    30° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0