Sexta División

Equipo 2017
  • Volante
    Gonzalo Aciar Morales

    14.Enero.2000

    Río Negro

  • Delantero
    Facundo Arbarello

    4.Mayo.2000

    Córdoba

  • Volante
    Daniel Barreto Castillo

    10.Febrero.2000

    Morón (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Laureano Cabral Mascelli

    31.Enero.2000

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Cristian Ezequiel Campos

    9.Marzo.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Julián Capalbo

    24.Abril.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Matías Lionel Castillo

    17.Enero.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Adrián Cavallera

    23.Enero.2000

    San Luis

  • Delantero
    Tomás Dafonte

    19.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Alexander Diaz

    22.Marzo.2000

    9 de Julio (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Nicolás Fernandez Mercau

    11.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Franco Rodrigo Ftacla

    23.Julio.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Arquero
    Ángel Ezequiel Fulcos

    1.Noviembre.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Elias Gabriel Gonzalez

    22.Diciembre.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Lucas T. Hazi Pollacchi

    24.Enero.2000

    San Andrés de Giles (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Daniel Ezequiel Mansilla

    2.Junio.2000

    San Martín (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Lucio H. Martinez Trejo

    10.Octubre.2000

    Tucumán

  • Delantero
    Matías Agustín Mellone

    26.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Sebastián Nahuel Mieres

    24.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Roger Erwin Miranda

    2.Enero.2000

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Guillermo A. Peralta Bauer

    12.Febrero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ignacio Adrián Perrotta

    26.Abril.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ramiro Agustín Pintos

    23.Febrero.2000

    Sarandí (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Gianluca Riancho

    19.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Francisco A. Rivadeneira

    19.Mayo.2000

    Tucumán

  • Defensor
    Dylan Ezequiel Rosales

    25.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Josue Salvadores

    30.Enero.2000

    Zárate (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Milton Máximo Silva

    28.Agosto.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Ángel F. Solis Sodornil

    27.Abril.2000

    Merlo (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Agustín Uzcudum

    2.Febrero.2000

    Neuquén

  • Volante
    David Oscar Vallejo

    17.Marzo.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Enzo Leonel Vizcarra

    23.Enero.2000

    Salta

    Fixture

    SEXTA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Talleres
    • Banfield
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Rafaela
    • River
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Unión
    • Quilmes
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Estudiantes
    • San Martín (SJ)
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Patronato
    • 10ª
      Racing
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 11ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Newell's
    • 12ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Aldosivi
    • 13ª
      Vélez
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 14ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Tigre
    • 15ª
      Huracán
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 16ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Rosario Central
    • 17ª
      Independiente
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 18ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Sarmiento
    • 19ª
      Godoy Cruz
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 20ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Gimnasia (LP)
    • 21ª
      Defensa y Justicia
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 22ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Colón
    • 23ª
      Boca
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 24ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Atlético Tucumán
    • 25ª
      Lanús
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 26ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Belgrano
    • 27ª
      Temperley
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 28ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Olimpo
    • 29ª
      Arsenal
      vs
      San Lorenzo

    Tabla de Posiciones

    SEXTA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
    Aldosivi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Olimpo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Quilmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10° Sarmiento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12° Temperley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    13° Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14° Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15° Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    16° Lanús 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    17° Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    18° Atlético Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    19° Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    20° Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    21° Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    22° Boca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    23° Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    24° Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    25° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    26° Gimnasia (LP) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    27° Godoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    28° Huracán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    29° Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    30° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0