Octava División

Equipo 2016
  • Volante
    Lautaro Miguel Aragones

    Nacimiento:

    19/4/2001

    Bragado (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    Nacimiento:

    2/1/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Leonel Ariel Barrionuevo

    Nacimiento:

    4/1/2001

    El Talar de Pacheco

  • Defensor
    Franco G. Cabral Kedack

    Nacimiento:

    12/1/2001

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Juan I. Carrique Vargas

    Nacimiento:

    16/10/2001

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Diego Jesús Cocha

    Nacimiento:

    15/7/2001

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Renzo Conechny

    Nacimiento:

    3/3/2001

    Chubut

  • Volante
    Nicolás Rodrigo Ferreira

    Nacimiento:

    2/1/2001

    Misiones

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Garcia

    Nacimiento:

    5/2/2001

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Juan Igancio Goyeneche

    Nacimiento:

    31/1/2001

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Rodrigo Alexander Leiva

    Nacimiento:

    1/6/2001

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Arquero
    Lautaro Lopez Kaleniuk

    Nacimiento:

    24/1/2001

    Chaco

  • Defensor
    Franco Lorenzon

    Nacimiento:

    19/3/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Lujan Melli

    Nacimiento:

    27/4/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Enzo Rodrigo Medina

    Nacimiento:

    21/7/2001

    Pontevedra (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Matías Medina

    Nacimiento:

    12/7/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Mateo Notz

    Nacimiento:

    7/5/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Marco Antonio Ortega

    Nacimiento:

    22/6/2001

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Juan Manuel Ortiz

    Nacimiento:

    10/2/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Brian Gabriel Pages

    Nacimiento:

    2/7/2001

    El Palomar (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    Nacimiento:

    26/4/2001

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Francisco Perruzzi Ambrosini

    Nacimiento:

    9/2/2001

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Mateo Tomás Ponce

    Nacimiento:

    12/10/2001

    General Villegas (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Daniel Agustín Sanchez

    Nacimiento:

    26/1/2001

    Mar del Plata

  • Arquero
    Facundo Gadiel Sanchez

    Nacimiento:

    29/6/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Dante Silva

    Nacimiento:

    17/12/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Kevin E. Tovani Corchio

    Nacimiento:

    22/1/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Pehuen Valenzuela Zambruno

    Nacimiento:

    19/1/2001

    Azul (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Ignacio Damián Vallejos

    Nacimiento:

    29/4/2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Ezequiel Veron

    Nacimiento:

    19/6/2001

    Chaco

  • Defensor
    Matías Nahuel Vilte Solano

    Nacimiento:

    15/5/2001

    Jujuy

  • Delantero
    Juan Román Zarza

    Nacimiento:

    13/9/2001

    Virreyes (Bs As)

Fixture

OCTAVA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
  • Boca Juniors
    3:1
    San Lorenzo
    Milton Fossati y Luca Cañumil (2)
    Juan Zarza
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Belgrano
  • Sarmiento (Junín)
    2:1
    San Lorenzo
    e/c y Lisandro Focareta
    Mateo Ponce -penal-
  • Racing Club
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Castro
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Newell´s
  • Banfield
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Eduardo Garcia (2)
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Independiente
  • Lanús
    2:1
    San Lorenzo
    Pedro De La Vega y Elias Brítez
    Eduardo García -penal-
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Rosario Central
    Gonzalo Luján
  • 10ª
    Huracán
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Diego Cocha
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    0:1
    Olimpo
    Marcos Aguero
  • 12ª
    Talleres
    2:2
    San Lorenzo
    Eduardo Barreyro y Favio Cabral
    Franco Lorenzon y Alexander Argañaraz
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    0:0
    River Plate
  • 14ª
    Estudiantes
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Franco Sorroche -penal-
    Rodrigo Verón
  • 15ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 16ª
    Atlético de Rafaela
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 17ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Vélez
    Alexander Argañaraz y Diego Cocha
    Thiago Almada
  • 18ª
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 19ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Unión
    González
  • 20ª
    Argentinos Juniors
    4:1
    San Lorenzo
    Sotelo (2), Miljevic y Lorenzon e/c
    Eduardo Garcia
  • 21ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Quilmes
    Juan Ortiz
    Emiliano Holzel

Tabla de Posiciones

OCTAVA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Belgrano 49 21 15 4 2 37 14 23
Rosario Central 48 21 15 3 3 44 17 27
River Plate 43 21 12 7 2 39 13 26
Vélez 42 21 12 6 3 42 19 23
Talleres 38 21 11 5 5 44 30 14
Lanús 36 21 11 3 7 32 23 9
Newell´s 33 21 9 6 6 29 22 7
Argentinos 31 21 9 4 8 32 24 8
Boca 30 21 8 6 7 25 15 10
10° Independiente 29 21 6 11 4 26 21 5
11° Racing Club 29 21 8 5 8 21 27 -6
12° Estudiantes 28 21 7 7 7 21 22 -1
13° San Lorenzo 23 21 4 11 6 15 19 -4
14° Quilmes 23 21 5 8 8 22 27 -5
15° Arsenal 23 21 5 8 8 11 17 -6
16° Olimpo 22 21 5 7 9 13 32 -19
17° Ferro Carril Oeste 21 21 5 6 10 16 27 -11
18° Unión 18 21 3 9 9 18 29 -11
19° Banfield 18 21 5 3 13 12 37 -25
20° Huracán 16 21 3 7 11 15 28 -13
21° Atlético de Rafaela 14 21 2 8 11 21 39 -18
22° Sarmiento (Junín) 10 21 2 4 15 14 47 -33