Sede 2.0

Novena División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Brandon Emanuel Fernandez

    15.Marzo.2004

    Laferrere

  • Arquero
    Fernando Roman Leste

    30.Septiembre.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Arquero
    Jesus Gianluca Pacheco

    14.Mayo.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Arquero
    Santiago Uriel Torres

    8.Enero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Adrian Enrique Arrighi

    15.Junio.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elías de Jesús Baez Sotelo

    18.Enero.2004

    Laferrere

  • Defensor
    Damián Eduardo Cabrera

    1.Enero.2004

    Lomas de Zamora

  • Defensor
    Martín Sebastian Farias

    16.Marzo.2004

    Pacheco (Buenos Aires)

  • Defensor
    Toribio Gonzalez

    28.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Defensor
    Daniel Gastón Herrera

    6.Febrero.2004

    Irigoyen (Salta)

  • Defensor
    Iker La Paglia

    15.Mayo.2004

    Tenerife (España)

  • Defensor
    Nicolas Agustin Manzi

    7.Mayo.2004

    Caseros

  • Defensor
    Lucas Santiadgo Matellone

    13.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Joel Alan Ezequiel Nuñez

    31.Enero.2004

    Ezeiza

  • Defensor
    Mateo Rodriguez

    8.Enero.2004

    Benito Juarez (Bs. As)

  • Volante
    Alejo Maximiliano Cordoba

    17.Mayo.2004

    Moreno

  • Volante
    Carlos Nahuel Escudero

    26.Febrero.2004

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Volante
    Agustín Giay

    16.Enero.2004

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Thomas Gabriel Gomez

    6.Abril.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Volante
    Matías Grassano

    29.Abril.2004

    Neuquen

  • Volante
    Elian Mateo Irala

    6.Julio.2004

    El Palomar

  • Volante
    Lautaro Emanuel Luque

    16.Junio.2004

    Avellaneda

  • Volante
    Thiago Maletti Ambrosino

    19.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Federico Martin Navarro

    13.Enero.2004

    Alvear (Corrientes)

  • Volante
    Tomas Uriel Porra

    9.Enero.2004

    Rio Negro

  • Delantero
    Martín Agustín Arias

    5.Marzo.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Valentino Francinella

    7.Enero.2004

    San Martín

  • Delantero
    Tomas Guiacobini

    19.Mayo.2004

    Bragado

  • Delantero
    Nicolas Gabriel Mallea Cabarello

    16.Enero.2004

    San Juan

  • Delantero
    Tobias Medina

    3.Marzo.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Sebastian Pedro Pereyra

    29.Febrero.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Ezequiel Rios

    28.Enero.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Delantero
    Nahuel Jeremias Romero

    9.Marzo.2004

    Ituzaingo (Corrientes)

  • Delantero
    Joaquin Ivan Zappacosta

    24.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

    Fixture

    NOVENA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2018
    • Estudiantes
      0:3
      San Lorenzo
      Joaquín Zappacosta (2) y Adrián Arrighi
    • San Lorenzo
      5:0
      Tigre
      Joaquín Zappacosta (3), Damián Cabrera y Tomás Porra
    • Temperley
      1:1
      San Lorenzo
      Bruno Argañaraz
    • River
      1:2
      San Lorenzo
      Alexis Araujo
      Tobías Medina y Valentino Francinella
    • San Lorenzo
      2:1
      San Martín (SJ)
      Tomás Porra y Joaquín Zappacosta
      Lisandro Silva
    • Defensa y Justicia
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      2:1
      Huracán
      Nicolás Mallea y Valentino Francinella
      Dylan Meriles
    • Talleres
      1:0
      San Lorenzo
      Sergio Frutos
    • San Lorenzo
      3:1
      Independiente
      Joaquín Zappacosta, Tobías Medina y Tomás Porra
      Nicolás Castaño
    • 10ª
      San Lorenzo
      1:0
      Colón
    • 11ª
      Banfield
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 12ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Rosario Central
    • 13ª
      Atl. Tucumán
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 14ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Vélez

    Tabla de Posiciones

    NOVENA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2018
    Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
    Talleres 22 9 7 1 1 23 5 18
    Vélez 22 10 7 1 2 25 9 16
    San Lorenzo 22 9 7 1 1 19 6 13
    River Plate 17 8 5 2 1 23 5 18
    Rosario Central 11 10 3 2 5 10 11 -1
    Independiente 11 8 3 2 3 10 14 -4
    Atlético Tucumán 9 9 2 3 4 8 12 -4
    Defensa y Justicia 8 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1
    Colón 7 9 1 4 4 4 10 -6
    10° Estudiantes 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    11° San Martín (SJ) 6 10 1 3 6 6 24 -18
    12° Temperley 5 8 1 2 5 6 22 -16
    13° Banfield 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4
    14° Tigre 1 7 0 1 6 3 17 -14