Séptima División

Equipo 2016
  • Volante
    Gonzalo Aciar Morales

    Nacimiento:

    14/1/2000

    Río Negro

  • Delantero
    Facundo Arbarello

    Nacimiento:

    4/5/2000

    Córdoba

  • Volante
    Daniel Barreto Castillo

    Nacimiento:

    10/2/2000

    Morón (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Laureano Cabral Mascelli

    Nacimiento:

    31/1/2000

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Cristian Ezequiel Campos

    Nacimiento:

    9/3/2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Julián Capalbo

    Nacimiento:

    24/4/2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Matías Lionel Castillo

    Nacimiento:

    17/1/2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Adrián Cavallera

    Nacimiento:

    23/1/2000

    San Luis

  • Delantero
    Tomás Dafonte

    Nacimiento:

    19/1/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Alexander Diaz

    Nacimiento:

    22/3/2000

    9 de Julio (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Nicolás Fernández Mercau

    Nacimiento:

    11/1/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Franco Rodrigo Ftacla

    Nacimiento:

    23/7/2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Arquero
    Ángel Ezequiel Fulcos

    Nacimiento:

    1/11/2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Defensor
    Elias Gabriel Gonzalez

    Nacimiento:

    22/12/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Lucas T. Hazi Pollacchi

    Nacimiento:

    24/1/2000

    San Andrés de Giles (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Daniel Ezequiel Mansilla

    Nacimiento:

    2/6/2000

    San Martín (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Lucio H. Martinez Trejo

    Nacimiento:

    10/10/2000

    Tucumán

  • Delantero
    Matías Agustín Mellone

    Nacimiento:

    26/2/2000

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Sebastián Nahuel Mieres

    Nacimiento:

    24/2/2000

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Roger Erwin Miranda

    Nacimiento:

    2/1/2000

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Guillermo A. Peralta Bauer

    Nacimiento:

    12/2/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ignacio Adrián Perrotta

    Nacimiento:

    26/4/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ramiro Agustín Pintos

    Nacimiento:

    23/2/2000

    Sarandí (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Gianluca Riancho

    Nacimiento:

    19/1/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Francisco A. Rivadeneira

    Nacimiento:

    19/5/2000

    Tucumán

  • Defensor
    Dylan Ezequiel Rosales

    Nacimiento:

    25/1/2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Josue Salvadores

    Nacimiento:

    30/1/2000

    Zárate (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Milton Máximo Silva

    Nacimiento:

    28/8/2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Ángel F. Solis Sodornil

    Nacimiento:

    27/4/2000

    Merlo (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Agustín Uzcudum

    Nacimiento:

    2/2/2000

    Neuquén

  • Volante
    David Oscar Vallejo

    Nacimiento:

    17/3/2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Enzo Leonel Vizcarra

    Nacimiento:

    23/1/2000

    Salta

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
  • Boca Juniors
    3:0
    San Lorenzo
    Agustin Almendra (2) y Pablo Gerzel
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Belgrano
  • Sarmiento (Junín)
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Laureano Cabral
  • Racing Club
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Cabral
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Newell´s
    Alexander Díaz, David Vallejo y Laureano Cabral
  • Banfield
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Ivan Pereyra
    Facundo Arbarello
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Independiente
  • Lanús
    1:5
    San Lorenzo
    Mauro Garcia
    Arbarello, Barreto, Peralta Bauer, Trejo y Dafonte
  • San Lorenzo
    1:4
    Rosario Central
    Ramiro Pintos (penal)
    Agustín Príncipe (2), Flavio Nicolás Sarco y Francisco Lo Celso
  • 10ª
    Huracán
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Jonathan Barijho
    Ramiro Pintos
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:2
    Olimpo
    Nicolás Fernandez y Tomas Dafonte
    Nicolás Fernandez y Matias Mena
  • 12ª
    Talleres
    3:2
    San Lorenzo
    Lautaro Guzmán, Stefano Zarantonello y Daniel Barrionuevo
    David Vallejo y Alexander Díaz
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:2
    River Plate
    Alexander Díaz
    Joaquín Perez Ibáñez y Benjamín Rollheiser -penal-
  • 14ª
    Estudiantes
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 15ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 16ª
    Atlético de Rafaela
    4:1
    San Lorenzo
    García, Alexis González, Szulhaty y Esquivel
    Alexander Díaz
  • 17ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Vélez
    Guillermo Peralta
    Elian Muñoz Aizcorbe y Adrián Campos
  • 18ª
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Nicolás Fernández y Guillermo Peralta
  • 19ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:3
    Unión
    Castro, Godoy y Benitez
  • 20ª
    Argentinos Juniors
    2:1
    San Lorenzo
    Patricio Perez y Aaron Reartes
    Rodrigo Cavallera
  • 21ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Quilmes
    Laureano Cabral y Ramiro Pintos
    Julio Mendoza

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
River Plate 55 21 18 1 2 56 15 41
Vélez 45 21 13 6 2 46 21 25
Rosario Central 39 21 11 6 4 44 29 15
Talleres 39 21 11 6 4 36 22 14
Racing Club 36 21 10 6 5 31 22 9
Boca 35 21 10 5 6 41 33 8
Argentinos 32 21 8 8 5 32 21 11
Unión 30 21 8 6 7 25 19 6
Lanús 30 21 8 6 7 27 27 0
10° Belgrano 29 21 8 5 8 22 23 -1
11° Banfield 28 21 8 4 9 32 36 -4
12° San Lorenzo 27 21 7 6 8 27 29 -2
13° Newell´s 27 21 8 3 10 19 27 -8
14° Ferro Carril Oeste 26 21 6 8 7 28 31 -3
15° Arsenal 26 21 7 5 9 24 29 -5
16° Estudiantes 26 21 6 8 7 21 27 -6
17° Atlético de Rafaela 22 21 5 7 9 20 30 -10
18° Quilmes 21 21 6 3 12 26 38 -12
19° Independiente 20 21 4 8 9 18 27 -9
20° Huracán 17 21 5 2 14 25 39 -14
21° Sarmiento (Junín) 13 21 4 1 16 15 39 -24
22° Olimpo 13 21 3 4 14 19 50 -31