Séptima División

Equipo 2017
  • Volante
    Lautaro Miguel Aragones

    19.Abril.2001

    Bragado (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Leonel Ariel Barrionuevo

    4.Enero.2001

    El Talar de Pacheco

  • Defensor
    Franco G. Cabral Kedack

    12.Enero.2001

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Juan I. Carrique Vargas

    16.Octubre.2001

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Diego Jesús Cocha

    15.Julio.2001

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Renzo Conechny

    3.Marzo.2001

    Chubut

  • Volante
    Nicolás Rodrigo Ferreira

    2.Enero.2001

    Misiones

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Garcia

    5.Febrero.2001

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Juan Igancio Goyeneche

    31.Enero.2001

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Rodrigo Alexander Leiva

    1.Junio.2001

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Arquero
    Lautaro Lopez Kaleniuk

    24.Enero.2001

    Chaco

  • Defensor
    Franco Lorenzon

    19.Marzo.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Lujan Melli

    27.Abril.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Enzo Rodrigo Medina

    21.Julio.2001

    Pontevedra (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Matías Medina

    12.Julio.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Mateo Notz

    7.Mayo.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Marco Antonio Ortega

    22.Junio.2001

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Juan Manuel Ortiz

    10.Febrero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Brian Gabriel Pages

    2.Julio.2001

    El Palomar (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Francisco Perruzzi Ambrosini

    9.Febrero.2001

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Mateo Tomás Ponce

    12.Octubre.2001

    General Villegas (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Daniel Agustín Sanchez

    26.Enero.2001

    Mar del Plata

  • Arquero
    Facundo Gadiel Sanchez

    29.Junio.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Dante Silva

    17.Diciembre.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Kevin E. Tovani Corchio

    22.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Pehuen Valenzuela Zambruno

    19.Enero.2001

    Azul (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Ignacio Damián Vallejos

    29.Abril.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Ezequiel Veron

    19.Junio.2001

    Chaco

  • Defensor
    Matías Nahuel Vilte Solano

    15.Mayo.2001

    Jujuy

  • Delantero
    Juan Román Zarza

    13.Septiembre.2001

    Virreyes (Bs As)

    Fixture

    SEPTIMA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    • Talleres
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Banfield
    • Rafaela
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      River
    • Unión
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      Quilmes
    • Estudiantes
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • San Lorenzo
      vs
      San Martín (SJ)
    • Patronato
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 10ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Racing
    • 11ª
      Newell's
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 12ª
      Aldosivi
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 13ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Vélez
    • 14ª
      Tigre
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 15ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Huracán
    • 16ª
      Rosario Central
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 17ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Independiente
    • 18ª
      Sarmiento
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 19ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Godoy Cruz
    • 20ª
      Gimnasia (LP)
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 21ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Defensa y Justicia
    • 22ª
      Colón
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 23ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Boca
    • 24ª
      Atlético Tucumán
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 25ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Lanús
    • 26ª
      Belgrano
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 27ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Temperley
    • 28ª
      Olimpo
      vs
      San Lorenzo
    • 29ª
      San Lorenzo
      vs
      Arsenal

    Tabla de Posiciones

    SEPTIMA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
    Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
    Aldosivi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Olimpo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Quilmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10° Sarmiento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12° Temperley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    13° Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    14° Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    15° Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    16° Lanús 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    17° Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    18° Atlético Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    19° Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    20° Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    21° Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    22° Boca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    23° Colón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    24° Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    25° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    26° Gimnasia (LP) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    27° Godoy Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    28° Huracán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    29° Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    30° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0