Descargar app Sede 2.0

Octava División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Luciano Lotz

    1.Mayo.2003

  • Arquero
    Santiago Yañez

    11.Diciembre.2003

  • Arquero
    Franco Ariel Boggero

    2.Marzo.2003

    Grand Bougd

  • Defensor
    Enzo Castillo

    4.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Alejandro Chiavetto

    1.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Patricio Diaz

    29.Marzo.2003

  • Defensor
    Cristian Gonzalez

    12.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Herrera Ezequiel

    22.Enero.2003

  • Defensor
    Nicolás Roldan

    11.Marzo.2003

  • Defensor
    Santiago Zaga

    25.Octubre.2003

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Gabriel Fernandez

    23.Septiembre.2003

    Mendoza

  • Defensor
    Aboel Razack Nsaugou

    12.Marzo.2003

    Yaou Nde (Camerún)

  • Defensor
    Juan Cruz Rodriguez

    14.Marzo.2003

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Alexis Luis Bustos

    6.Febrero.2002

  • Volante
    Enzo Marinich

    26.Junio.2002

  • Volante
    Alex Aguado

    27.Mayo.2003

  • Volante
    Martín Benitez

    6.Enero.2003

  • Volante
    Emanuel Garcia

    23.Julio.2003

  • Volante
    Ezequiel Godoy

    9.Octubre.2003

  • Volante
    Lucas Medina

    21.Mayo.2003

  • Volante
    Marcelo Mosegui

    29.Enero.2003

  • Volante
    Simón Perez

    17.Febrero.2003

  • Volante
    Tomás Silva

    8.Marzo.2003

  • Volante
    Tobias Fidel Correa

    24.Marzo.2003

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Volante
    Pablo Emanuel Garcia

    23.Julio.2003

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Tobias Garro

    2.Mayo.2003

    Zapala (Neuquen)

  • Volante
    Agustín Román Gonzalez

    26.Febrero.2003

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Santino Gallo

    17.Marzo.2003

  • Delantero
    Román Gonzalez

    26.Febrero.2003

  • Delantero
    Agustín Hausch

    21.Mayo.2003

  • Delantero
    Luis Sequeira

    8.Enero.2003

  • Delantero
    Fabio Ezequiel Aranda

    16.Enero.2003

    Victoria (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Guido Abano Ghiglione

    3.Abril.2003

    San Rafael (Mendoza)

  • Delantero
    Fernando Rodriguez Venialgo

    13.Marzo.2003

    San Justo

  • Carlos Javier Netto
    Director Tecnico
  • Diego Abelando
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Talleres
    Agustín Hausch y Fabio Aranda
    José Romero
  • Unión
    2:4
    San Lorenzo
    Mariano Meynier (2)
    Agustín Hausch (2), Román González y Guido Ghiglione
  • River
    3:2
    San Lorenzo
    Federico Moreno (2) y Felipe Salomoni
    Ezequiel Godoy y Agustín Hausch
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Huracán
    Luis Sequeira y Fabio Aranda
    Alexis Casco
  • Atlético Tucumán
    0:4
    San Lorenzo
    Luis Sequeira, Agustín Hausch, Román González y Tomás Silva
  • San Lorenzo
    2:2
    Patronato
    Agustín Hausch y Tobías Correa
    Uriel Alani y Valentín Pérez
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Banfield
    Agustín Hausch y Fabio Aranda (2)
  • Estudiantes
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Pablo Alvarez
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Independiente
    Max Torres y Bruno Martín
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Nahuel Báez
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    0:2
    Vélez
    Francisco Pozzo y Elías Cabrera -penal-
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:1
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

OCTAVA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Vélez 30 13 9 3 1 27 9 18
Talleres 26 12 8 2 2 27 14 13
Newell´s 25 12 8 1 3 31 9 22
San Lorenzo 25 13 8 1 4 25 16 9
River Plate 22 12 7 1 4 27 20 7
Unión 18 12 5 3 4 22 22 0
Estudiantes 15 11 4 3 4 22 24 -2
Independiente 14 13 3 5 5 12 17 -5
Tigre 12 12 3 3 6 15 23 -8
10° Atlético Tucumán 11 12 3 2 7 13 25 -12
11° Patronato 10 11 2 4 5 18 24 -6
12° San Martín (SJ) 10 13 3 1 9 12 28 -16
13° Banfield 7 12 2 1 9 8 27 -19