Quinta División

  • Volante
    Axel Yamil Abet

    Nacimiento:

    13/3/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Facundo Rafael Acosta

    Nacimiento:

    21/1/1998

    Chaco

  • Volante
    Cristian Nahuel Barrios

    Nacimiento:

    7/5/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Germán Berterame

    Nacimiento:

    13/11/1998

    Córdoba

  • Defensor
    Santiago Enrique Bustos

    Nacimiento:

    25/3/1998

    Chacabuco

  • Defensor
    Franco Nahuel Cáceres

    Nacimiento:

    6/3/1998

    Misiones

  • Volante
    Facundo Gabriel Castellon

    Nacimiento:

    24/4/1998

    Jauregui, Bs As

  • Arquero
    Vicente Ezequiel Chavez

    Nacimiento:

    13/7/1998

    Lanús, Bs As

  • Volante
    Franco Iñaki Costantino

    Nacimiento:

    18/6/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Arquero
    Gino Victor Crovella

    Nacimiento:

    2/4/1998

    Córdoba

  • Volante
    Gabriel Damián Garcia

    Nacimiento:

    23/3/1998

    Avellaneda, Bs As

  • Volante
    Bruno Nicolás Germanoff

    Nacimiento:

    3/3/1998

    Avellaneda, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Gastón Alan Hernández

    Nacimiento:

    19/1/1998

    Mendoza

  • Arquero
    Marcelo Andrés Herrera Mansilla Barrios

    Nacimiento:

    3/11/1998

    Corrientes

  • Volante
    Tomás Ezequiel Gramisci

    Nacimiento:

    28/3/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Matías Nicolás Kucich

    Nacimiento:

    30/3/1998

    Río Negro

  • Defensor
    Nicolás Wilfredo Lozano

    Nacimiento:

    28/1/1998

    Tres Arroyos, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Nicolás Maldonado

    Nacimiento:

    19/6/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Germán Alberto Mansilla

    Nacimiento:

    24/3/1998

    JUnín

  • Volante
    Lucas Fabián Mansilla

    Nacimiento:

    23/3/1998

    José C. Paz, Bs As

  • Volante
    Lucas Marciante

    Nacimiento:

    8/3/1998

    Loma Hermosa

  • delantero
    Giuliano Iván Marteletti

    Nacimiento:

    21/4/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Mendez

    Nacimiento:

    3/10/1998

    Salta

  • Delantero
    Facundo Emanuel Monin

    Nacimiento:

    2/8/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Mariano Peralta Bauer

    Nacimiento:

    20/2/1998

    Adrogué, Bs As

  • Defensor
    Matías Jorge Rapetti

    Nacimiento:

    27/8/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Santiago Facundo Riera

    Nacimiento:

    28/1/1998

    Misiones

  • Defensor
    Leonel Adrián Rojas

    Nacimiento:

    10/3/1998

    Isidro Casanova (Bs As)

  • Arquero
    Alexis Ezequiel Romano

    Nacimiento:

    25/1/1998

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Pablo Enrique Ruiz

    Nacimiento:

    20/12/1998

    Chubut

  • Defensor
    Alejo Signorelli Biondo

    Nacimiento:

    20/5/1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Franco Triviño Miranda

    Nacimiento:

    1/2/1998

    Río Gallegos

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Villareal Umpierrez

    Nacimiento:

    18/3/1998

    Ramos Mejía (Bs As)

Fixture

QUINTA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Boca Juniors
    Mariano Peralta Bauer
    Tomás Fernández y Kevin Mergen
  • Belgrano
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Sarmiento (Junín)
    Francisco Galvan y Gonzalo Maldonado
    Lautaro Velazquez
  • San Lorenzo
    1:3
    Racing Club
    Peralta Bauer
    Vietto (2) y Rojas
  • Newell´s
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Gonzalo Villarreal
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Banfield
    Germán Berterame
    Brian Ferreyra
  • Independiente
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    0:1
    Lanús
    Pablo Argañaráz
  • Rosario Central
    2:2
    San Lorenzo
    Misael Laborde (2)
    Lucas Marciante (2)
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Huracán
    Mariano Peralta Bauer
    Aaron Cardenas
  • 11ª
    Olimpo
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Benjamín González
    Mariano Peralta Bauer y Cristian Barrios
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Talleres
    Facundo Monin y Nicolás Lozano
    Franco Malagueño
  • 13ª
    River Plate
    0:4
    San Lorenzo
    Cristian Barrios (2), Lucas Marciante y Facundo Monin
  • 14ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:3
    Estudiantes
    Gino Crovella y Facundo Monin
    Facundo Bruera y Lucas Calderón (2)
  • 15ª
    Arsenal
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 16ª
    San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Atlético de Rafaela
  • 17ª
    Vélez
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
    Matias Kucich
  • 18ª
    San Lorenzo
    3:
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gastón Hernandez, Facundo Monin y Matias Rapetti
  • 19ª
    Unión
    3:2
    San Lorenzo
    Vianco, Novack y Pancaldo
  • 20ª
    San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Argentinos Juniors
    Matias Rapetti y Facundo Monin (2)
  • 21ª
    Quilmes
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Cristian Barrios y Mariano Peralta Bauer

Tabla de Posiciones

QUINTA DIVISION / Copa Capeonato 2016
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Boca 52 21 17 1 3 46 10 36
Vélez 50 21 16 2 3 53 17 36
Lanús 43 21 13 4 4 46 21 25
River Plate 39 21 11 6 4 39 32 7
Newell´s 38 21 11 5 5 29 15 14
Estudiantes 38 21 12 2 7 34 26 8
Rosario Central 37 21 10 7 4 25 24 1
Talleres 35 21 11 2 8 50 28 22
San Lorenzo 34 21 9 7 5 30 19 11
10° Belgrano 33 21 9 6 6 27 18 9
11° Racing Club 33 21 10 3 8 37 32 5
12° Argentinos 31 21 8 7 6 32 27 5
13° Banfield 26 21 6 8 7 23 24 -1
14° Atlético de Rafaela 25 21 7 4 10 26 26 0
15° Sarmiento (Junín) 23 21 6 5 10 17 32 -15
16° Unión 20 21 5 5 11 26 38 -12
17° Quilmes 19 21 5 4 12 20 32 -12
18° Arsenal 19 21 5 4 12 15 33 -18
19° Ferro Carril Oeste 19 21 5 4 12 15 41 -26
20° Huracán 18 21 4 6 11 14 33 -19
21° Independiente 7 21 1 4 16 15 43 -28
22° Olimpo 5 21 1 2 18 12 60 -48