Octava División

Fixture

OCTAVA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
  • Talleres
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Banfield
  • Rafaela
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    River
    Tomás Lecanda
  • Unión
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    Lautaro Fleitas
    Francisco Bonfiglio y Yago Leyria
  • San Lorenzo
    4:2
    Quilmes
    Alan Silva, Ariel Ruiz y Francisco Bonfiglio (2)
    Isaias Castaño y Nicolas Zalazar
  • Estudiantes
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Francisco Bonfiglio y Matias Palacios -penal-
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)
  • Patronato
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Racing
  • 11ª
    Newell's
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    Aldosivi
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Vélez
  • 14ª
    Tigre
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 15ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Huracán
  • 16ª
    Rosario Central
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 17ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 18ª
    Sarmiento
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 19ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Godoy Cruz
  • 20ª
    Gimnasia (LP)
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 21ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Defensa y Justicia
  • 22ª
    Colón
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 23ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Boca
  • 24ª
    Atlético Tucumán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 25ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Lanús
  • 26ª
    Belgrano
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 27ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Temperley
  • 28ª
    Olimpo
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 29ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Arsenal

Tabla de Posiciones

OCTAVA DIVISION / Fútbol Juvenil A 2017
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
River 19 7 6 1 0 22 4 18
San Lorenzo 19 7 6 1 0 14 4 10
Lanús 18 7 6 0 1 17 3 14
Newell's 16 7 5 1 1 16 10 6
Independiente 15 7 5 0 2 11 8 3
Racing 14 7 4 2 1 15 8 7
Boca 14 7 4 2 1 12 5 7
Rosario Central 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7
Belgrano 14 7 4 2 1 12 8 4
10° Vélez 13 7 4 1 2 16 6 10
11° Estudiantes 12 7 4 0 3 10 7 3
12° Defensa y Justicia 11 7 3 2 2 12 13 -1
13° Tigre 11 7 3 2 2 13 15 -2
14° Huracán 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
15° Temperley 10 7 3 1 3 9 10 -1
16° Unión 9 7 3 0 4 16 14 2
17° Gimnasia (LP) 9 7 3 0 4 8 12 -4
18° Colón 8 7 2 2 3 8 7 1
19° Patronato 7 7 2 1 4 6 12 -6
20° Atlético Tucumán 7 7 2 1 4 3 10 -7
21° Aldosivi 6 7 1 3 3 5 7 -2
22° Talleres 6 7 2 0 5 13 15 -2
23° Olimpo 5 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2
24° Arsenal 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4
25° Banfield 4 7 0 4 3 6 16 -10
26° San Martín (SJ) 3 7 1 0 6 6 16 -10
27° Quilmes 3 7 1 0 6 7 21 -14
28° Godoy Cruz 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
29° Atlético Rafaela 1 7 0 1 6 4 14 -10
30° Sarmiento 1 7 0 1 6 2 17 -15